Results of our fourth open are now available on the power of 10 click HERE:- RESULTS
  To enter our fifth open on the 7th of August 2018, please download the entry form below:-

 

When your entry is confirmed your details will appear in the table below:-

use the search box to find your details:
Surname
Name
Club
Event
Age
Hind Austin Aveac 100m U17
Sabin Eleanor Aveac 100m U15
Sabin Eleanor Aveac 200m U15
Collings William Aveac 100m U20
Collings William Aveac 200m U20
Swift Anya Aveac 60m U15
Swift Anya Aveac 100m U15
Robinson James Notts AC 100m U20
Robinson James Notts AC 200m U20
Johnson Claudia Aveac 100m U20
Howkins Jonathon Aveac 1500m U17
Coutts Cody Aveac 100m U17
Coutts Cody Aveac 200m U17
Higgins Ben Charnwood AC 100m U20
Higgins Ben Charnwood AC 200m U20
Darkin Price Cameron Charnwood AC 100m U20
Darkin Price Cameron Charnwood AC 200m U20
O'Sullivan Billy Derby AC 1500m U15
Kingsbury Matthew Charnwood AC 60m U20
Kingsbury Matthew Charnwood AC 100m U20
Rice Louis Aveac 100m U20
Rice Louis Aveac 200m U20
North Paul Midland Masters AC 100m Snr
Barker Paige Burton AC 1500m U13 U13
North Robert Midland Masters AC 100m Snr
North Robert Midland Masters AC 200m Snr
Sullivan Danny Notts AC 200m U17
Nightingale Cameron Aveac 200m U17
Nightingale Cameron Aveac 1500m U17
Gannon Indiya Aveac 60m U15
Gannon Indiya Aveac 1500m U15
Seal Sarah Derby AC 1500m U20
Welsh Patrick Derby AC 1500m U15
Jolly Trevor Aveac 200m Snr
Jolly Trevor Aveac 1500m Snr
Crago Eleanor Aveac 100m U17
Crago Eleanor Aveac 100m U17
Shaw Libby Aveac 100m U17
Shaw Libby Aveac 200m U17
Franco Mia Aveac 100m U13
Franco Mia Aveac 200m U13
Grant Sienna Aveac 100m U15
Grant Sienna Aveac 200m U15
Statham John Charnwood AC 60m Snr
Statham John Charnwood AC 60m Snr
Weir Malcolm Belper Harriers 1500m Snr
Weir Malcolm Belper Harriers 3000m Snr
Beedie Florence Derby AC 200m U17
Bishop Max Derby AC 200m U15
Allen Samuel CDAC 3000m U17
Grant Finlay CDAC 3000m U15
Cocking Harry CDAC 3000m U15
Cocking Louise CDAC 3000m U17
Morant-Hudson Kaliyah Burton AC 100m U15
Morant-Hudson Kaliyah Burton AC 200m U15
Ward Luke Derby AC 1500m U20
Ward Matthew Derby AC 1500m Snr
Bexson Madeleine Derby AC 60m U13
Bexson Madeleine Derby AC 200m U13
Wilson Corey Liverpool Harriers &AC 200m Snr
Greenaway Jasmine Ivanhoe Robins 100m U17
Greenaway Jasmine Ivanhoe Robins 200m U17
Frost Gabriela Aveac 100m U15
Frost Gabriela Aveac 60m U15
Gordon Hermarni Aveac 60m U15
Gordon Hermarni Aveac 100m U15
Gordon Alexa Aveac 60m U13
Gordon Alexa Aveac 100m U13
Williams Rowan Charnwood AC 100m U13
Williams Rowan Charnwood AC 200m U13
Angius Joel Aveac 60m U13
Angius Joel Aveac 200m U13
Inman Callum Aveac 100m U17
Inman Callum Aveac 200m U17
Watson Erin Aveac 100m U15
Watson Erin Aveac 60m U15
Fitzpatrick Lucy Aveac 100m U15
Fitzpatrick Lucy Aveac 200m U15
Bevan Cerys Aveac 60m U15
Bevan Cerys Aveac 100m U15
Benny Geo Derby AC 1500m U17
Etuwewe Toritise Derby AC 100m U15
Etuwewe Toritise Derby AC 200m U15
Horvath-Szovati Jake Derby AC 100m U15
Horvath-Szovati Jake Derby AC 200m U15
Surgay Jack Derby AC 3000m U17
Bush Jude Derby AC 1500m U17
Jamieson Sonny Derby AC 1500m U15
Mkiale Guzai Senay Derby AC 1500m U20
Costa Valentina Derby AC 1500m U15
Cresswell Betty Derby AC 1500m U13 U13
Cresswell Ernie Derby AC 1500m U15
Thomas Leah Derby AC 3000m U15
Jones Evie Derby AC 3000m U13
Wright William Derby AC 1500m U13 U13
Kerr Martin Derby AC 1500m Snr
Kerr Martin Derby AC 3000m Snr
Mead Poppy Derby AC 1500m U15
Greville Jack Derby AC 1500m U17
Diaz Brito Manuel Derby AC 60m U15
Diaz Brito Manuel Derby AC 100m U15
Dakin Jack Derby AC 1500m Snr
Dakin Jack Derby AC 3000m Snr
Flanagan Christian Derby AC 100m U17
Flanagan Christian Derby AC 200m U17
Tshienda Jessica Derby AC 100m U15
Tshienda Jessica Derby AC 200m U15
Fenton Eddie High Peak 100m U15
Fenton Eddie High Peak 200m U15
McCrea Danny Derby AC 100m U17
McCrea Danny Derby AC 200m U17
Amponsa Aba Derby AC 60m U17
Amponsa Aba Derby AC 100m U17
Sadula James Derby AC 100m U20
Walcott Kenneth Derby AC 100m U20
Walcott Kenneth Derby AC 200m U20
Silcock Thomas Derby AC 60m U17
Silcock Thomas Derby AC 100m U17
Hill Kieron Derby AC 60m U20
Hill Kieron Derby AC 100m U20
Robertson-Dover Jess Derby AC 1500m U13 U13
Oparinde Angelica Derby AC 100m U17
Oparinde Angelica Derby AC 200m U17
Burrows Joshua Derby AC 100m U15
Burrows Joshua Derby AC 200m U15
Wright Mya Derby AC 60m U15
Wright Mya Derby AC 100m U15
Blakey Lauren Derby AC 200m U20
Blakey Ella Derby AC 60m Snr
Blakey Ella Derby AC 100m Snr
Sawcruk-Wood Sam Derby AC 3000m U13