Results
Results of our meets will be uploaded to the Powerof10 web site, to access each meets results,
please click the appropriate button:
The current meeting records can be seen below:
Event | Age Group | Sex | Time | Name | Club | Meeting Date |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100m | U13 | F | 14.01 | Freya Bruno | Burton AC | 05/06/2018 |
100m | U15 | F | 12.78 | Mya Wright | Derby AC | 03/07/2018 |
100m | U17 | F | 12.54 | Florence Beedie | Derby AC | 03/07/2018 |
100m | U20 | F | 12.49 | Ella Blakey | Derby AC | 03/07/2018 |
100m | Snr | M | 12.93 | Trevor Tarbit | Derby AC | 03/07/2018 |
100m | U13 | M | 13.31 | Rowan Williams | Charnwood AC | 03/07/2018 |
100m | U15 | M | 12.02 | Louis Rice | Amber Valley & Erewash AC | 05/06/2018 |
100m | U17 | M | 11.08 | Elliott Archibold | High Peak AC | 03/07/2018 |
100m | U20 | M | 11.51 | Ben Higgins | Charnwood AC | 07/08/2018 |
100m | U21 | M | 11.55 | James Sadula | Derby AC | 03/07/2018 |
100m | U25 | M | 11.67 | Pavlos Christodoulou | Derby AC | 17/04/2018 |
100m | U26 | M | 12.04 | Filippo Zambon | Derby AC | 08/05/2018 |
100m | U29 | M | 11.7 | Antonio Napoletano | Derby AC | 08/05/2018 |
100m | U31 | M | 11.84 | Manuel Diaz Brito | Derby AC | 03/07/2018 |
100m | U47 | M | 13.11 | Trevor Tarbit | Derby AC | 05/06/2018 |
1200m | U13 | F | 04:06.42 | Sarah Bourne | Derby AC | 03/07/2018 |
1200m | U15 | F | 04:12.16 | Megan Emerton | Derby AC | 08/05/2018 |
1200m | U17 | F | 03:59.72 | Sossen Badjie | High Peak AC | 08/05/2018 |
1200m | U20 | F | 03:55.56 | Bethan Hudson | Derby AC | 08/05/2018 |
1200m | Snr | M | 03:34.31 | Martin Kerr | Shelton Striders | 03/07/2018 |
1200m | U13 | M | 04:34.95 | Albert Jackson | Derby AC | 08/05/2018 |
1200m | U15 | M | 03:59.27 | Joel McGraw | Amber Valley & Erewash AC | 03/07/2018 |
1200m | U17 | M | 03:43.11 | Matt Golder | Derby AC | 08/05/2018 |
1200m | U20 | M | 03:27.65 | Senay Mkiale Guzai | Derby AC | 08/05/2018 |
1200m | U25 | M | 03:34.25 | Jack Dakin | Derby AC | 03/07/2018 |
1200m | U36 | M | 03:40.76 | Martin Kerr | Shelton Striders | 08/05/2018 |
1200m | U46 | M | 04:11.35 | Charlie Pearce | Beeston | 08/05/2018 |
1500m | U13 | F | 05:13.82 | Sarah Bourne | Derby AC | 05/06/2018 |
1500m | U15 | F | 04:44.90 | Betty Cresswell | Derby AC | 05/06/2018 |
1500m | U20 | F | 04:55.80 | Bethan Hudson | Derby AC | 05/06/2018 |
1500m | Snr | M | 05:04.27 | Chris Jordan | Derby AC | 07/08/2018 |
1500m | U13 | M | 05:13.73 | James Rouse | Derby AC | 05/06/2018 |
1500m | U15 | M | 04:26.29 | Sonny Jamieson | Derby AC | 05/06/2018 |
1500m | U17 | M | 04:27.85 | Jude Bush | Derby AC | 07/08/2018 |
1500m | U20 | M | 04:23.65 | Senay Mkiale Guzai | Derby AC | 07/08/2018 |
1500m | U24 | M | 04:22.82 | Joseph Booth | Derby AC | 05/06/2018 |
1500m | U25 | M | 04:29.09 | Jack Dakin | Derby AC | 07/08/2018 |
1500m | U36 | M | 04:30.82 | Martin Kerr | Derby AC | 07/08/2018 |
1500m | U42 | M | 4.4193 | Steven Gascoyne | Chesterfield DAC | 17/04/2018 |
1500m | U65 | M | 06:00.11 | Trevor Jolly | Amber Valley & Erewash AC | 07/08/2018 |
200m | U13 | F | 29.26 | Freya Bruno | Burton AC | 05/06/2018 |
200m | U15 | F | 27.28 | Mya Wright | Derby AC | 05/06/2018 |
200m | U17 | F | 26.53 | Florence Beedie | Derby AC | 07/08/2018 |
200m | U20 | F | 25.59 | Ella Blakey | Derby AC | 08/05/2018 |
200m | U45 | F | 34.34 | Sarah Holford | Derby AC | 08/05/2018 |
200m | U13 | M | 28.03 | Corey Tatum | Amber Valley & Erewash AC | 03/07/2018 |
200m | U15 | M | 24.04 | Eddie Fenton | High Peak AC | 05/06/2018 |
200m | U17 | M | 23.26 | Elliott Archibold | High Peak AC | 03/07/2018 |
200m | U20 | M | 22.64 | Ben Higgins | Charnwood AC | 07/08/2018 |
200m | U21 | M | 23.07 | Louis O'Connor | Notts AC | 17/04/2018 |
200m | U23 | M | 25.1 | Gareth Surman | Derby AC | 03/07/2018 |
200m | U25 | M | 23.41 | Pavlos Christodoulou | Derby AC | 17/04/2018 |
200m | U26 | M | 23.58 | David Barranco Bartalome | Derby AC | 17/04/2018 |
200m | U27 | M | 22.74 | Elijah Skervin | Notts AC | 05/06/2018 |
200m | U31 | M | 24.35 | Manuel Diaz Brito | Derby AC | 17/04/2018 |
200m | U38 | M | 23.13 | Daniel Hill | Lincoln Wellington | 03/07/2018 |
200m | U65 | M | 32.16 | Trevor Jolly | Amber Valley & Erewash AC | 07/08/2018 |
3000m | U13 | F | 12.3522 | Carmen Jackson | Amber Valley & Erewash AC | 17/04/2018 |
3000m | U15 | F | 12:30.85 | Leah Thomas | Derby AC | 05/06/2018 |
3000m | U17 | F | 10:43.15 | Louise Cocking | CDAC | 07/08/2018 |
3000m | U20 | F | 10:39.44 | Bethan Hudson | Derby AC | 05/06/2018 |
3000m | U13 | M | 10:57.56 | Thomas Holford | Derby AC | 05/06/2018 |
3000m | U15 | M | 10:42.78 | Finlay Grant | CDAC | 07/08/2018 |
3000m | U17 | M | 09:43.32 | Samuel Allen | CDAC | 07/08/2018 |
3000m | U20 | M | 11:02.31 | Chris Jordan | Derby AC | 07/08/2018 |
3000m | U25 | M | 09:42.90 | Jack Dakin | Derby AC | 07/08/2018 |
3000m | U35 | M | 9.2894 | Kristian Watson | Sutton In Ashfield Harriers | 17/04/2018 |
3000m | U36 | M | 09:41.23 | Martin Kerr | Derby AC | 07/08/2018 |
3000m | U39 | M | 10:08.13 | Richard Wilson | Derby AC | 05/06/2018 |
3000m | U42 | M | 10.1902 | Steven Gascoyne | Chesterfield DAC | 17/04/2018 |
3000m | U58 | M | 11.3742 | Peter Wright | Hatton Darts | 17/04/2018 |
3000m | U72 | M | 11:47.16 | Malcolm Weir | Belper Harriers | 07/08/2018 |
300m | U13 | F | 49.3 | Mia Franco | Amber Valley & Erewash AC | 08/05/2018 |
300m | U15 | F | 43.77 | Valentina Costa | Derby AC | 03/07/2018 |
300m | U17 | F | 43.18 | Angelica Oparinde | Derby AC | 03/07/2018 |
300m | U20 | F | 43.51 | Lauren Blakey | Derby AC | 08/05/2018 |
300m | U15 | M | 42.88 | Max Bishop | Derby AC | 03/07/2018 |
300m | U46 | M | 48.35 | Charlie Pearce | Beeston | 08/05/2018 |
400m | U15 | F | 73.2 | Evie Jones | Derby AC | 08/05/2018 |
400m | U13 | M | 01:07.91 | Morgan Cockell | Amber Valley & Erewash AC | 03/07/2018 |
400m | U15 | M | 55.03 | Eddie Fenton | High Peak AC | 03/07/2018 |
400m | U17 | M | 01:02.48 | Freddie Burton | Derby AC | 03/07/2018 |
400m | U20 | M | 53.84 | Kenneth Walcott | Derby AC | 03/07/2018 |
60m | U13 | F | 9.34 | Alexa Gordon | Amber Valley & Erewash AC | 07/08/2018 |
60m | U15 | F | 8.3 | Mya Wright | Derby AC | 07/08/2018 |
60m | U17 | F | 8.65 | Aba Amponsa | Derby AC | 07/08/2018 |
60m | Snr | M | 8.41 | John Statham | Charnwood AC | 07/08/2018 |
60m | U13 | M | 8.86 | Corey Tatum | Amber Valley & Erewash AC | 07/08/2018 |
60m | U15 | M | 8.01 | Jake Horvath-Szovati | Derby AC | 07/08/2018 |
60m | U17 | M | 8.09 | Thomas Silcock | Derby AC | 07/08/2018 |
60m | U20 | M | 8.23 | Kieron Hill | Derby AC | 07/08/2018 |
60m | U31 | M | 7.77 | Manuel Diaz Brito | Derby AC | 07/08/2018 |
800m | U13 | F | 02:34.96 | Maisie Trueman | Burton AC | 03/07/2018 |
800m | U15 | F | 02:22.92 | Valentina Costa | Derby AC | 08/05/2018 |
800m | U17 | F | 02:16.38 | Molly Hudson | Derby AC | 08/05/2018 |
800m | U20 | F | 02:25.05 | Bethan Hudson | Derby AC | 08/05/2018 |
800m | Snr | M | 02:14.31 | Martin Kerr | Shelton Striders | 03/07/2018 |
800m | U13 | M | 02:35.94 | Samuel Wood | Derby AC | 03/07/2018 |
800m | U15 | M | 02:08.20 | Joseph Currie | CDAC | 08/05/2018 |
800m | U17 | M | 02:06.85 | Jake Martin | Derby AC | 08/05/2018 |
800m | U20 | M | 02:10.65 | Scott Ram | Amber Valley & Erewash AC | 08/05/2018 |
800m | U20 | M | 02:14.87 | Senay Mkiale Guzai | Derby AC | 03/07/2018 |
800m | U25 | M | 02:10.30 | Jack Dakin | Derby AC | 03/07/2018 |
800m | U36 | M | 02:14.07 | Martin Kerr | Shelton Striders | 08/05/2018 |
800m | U52 | M | 02:37.07 | Christopher Duncan | Worksop Harriers AC | 08/05/2018 |
800m | U63 | M | 02:47.16 | Graham Lamb | Burton AC | 08/05/2018 |